March 10, 2020

Puppies – Bubby & VB


See Puppies From Previous Litters

Sire: Maximillian Schmooter’s Starboy

(AKC) Red Longhair

AKA: Bubby My Boy

Dam: Nara’s Vienna Bear Starbaby

(AKC) Isabella & Tan Dapple Longhair

AKA: VB / Veebasarus Rex / Sarus / Rexi / Vee

CLICK HERE TO FILL OUT AN APPLICATION FOR A PUPPY!!!



Peaches & Cream

Sex: Female

Birthday: 10/28/2020

Birth Weight:  5.90 oz

Color / Coat: Isabella & Tan Dapple (Longhair)

Status: AKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peaches & Fawn

Sex: Female

Birthday: 10/28/2020

Birth Weight:  6.00 oz

Color / Coat: Isabella & Tan Dapple (Longhair)

Status: AKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peaches & Blueberries

Sex: Male

Birthday: 10/28/2020

Birth Weight:  6.60 oz

Color / Coat: Blue & Tan (Longhair)

Status: AKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peaches & Chocolate

Sex: Female

Birthday: 10/28/2020

Birth Weight:  6.50 oz

Color / Coat: Chocolate & Tan (Longhair)

Status: AKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peaches & Strawberries

Sex: Male

Birthday: 10/28/2020

Birth Weight:  6.70 oz

Color / Coat: Shaded Red (Longhair)

Status: AKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peaches & Christmas

Sex: Male

Birthday: 10/28/2020

Birth Weight:  6.60 oz

Color / Coat: Chocolate Based Red (Longhair)

Status: AKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


See Puppies From Previous Litters

PUPPY AVAILABILITY:

If dog has an available date then it is still open to request.

FOREVER HOME PENDING = Dog has been offered to a client. Small chance of change or cancellation. You should request an available dog.

FOREVER HOME FOUND = Dog is no longer available.