March 13, 2019

Puppies – Bubby & Kinny


See Puppies From Previous Litters

Sire: Maximillian Schmooter’s Starboy

(AKC) Red Longhair

AKA: Bubby My Boy

Dam: Stormie Nights

(CKC) Black & Tan Dapple Piebald Longhair

AKA: Kinny

CLICK HERE TO FILL OUT AN APPLICATION FOR A PUPPY!!!



Peachy Face

Sex: Female

Birthday: 10/24/2020

Birth Weight:  7.00 oz

Color / Coat: Black & Tan Dapple (Longhair)

Status: CKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peachy Blues

Sex: Male

Birthday: 10/24/2020

Birth Weight:  7.50 oz

Color / Coat: Blue & Tan Dapple (Longhair)

Status: CKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peachy Night

Sex: Female

Birthday: 10/24/2020

Birth Weight:  6.80 oz

Color / Coat: Black & Tan (Longhair)

Status: CKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peachy Silk

Sex: Female

Birthday: 10/24/2020

Birth Weight:  5.90 oz

Color / Coat: Chocolate & Tan (Longhair)

Status: CKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peachy Pup

Sex: Female

Birthday: 10/24/2020

Birth Weight:  6.40 oz

Color / Coat: Blue & Tan (Longhair)

Status: CKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


Peachy Shade

Sex: Female

Birthday: 10/24/2020

Birth Weight:  6.40 oz

Color / Coat: Shaded Red Dapple (Longhair)

Status: CKC

Date Available: FOREVER HOME FOUND


See Puppies From Previous Litters

PUPPY AVAILABILITY:

If dog has an available date then it is still open to request.

FOREVER HOME PENDING = Dog has been offered to a client. Small chance of change or cancellation. You should request an available dog.

FOREVER HOME FOUND = Dog is no longer available.